Mixed #53 Guest List

Posted: July 1
Additions: July 16, August 13, August 15
Changes: July 16, August 13, August 16, August 25, August 28
Drops: August 13, August 15, September 6

Additions are indicated with bolding.
Corrections in spelling are indicated with italics.
Deletions are indicated with strikeout.

There are 37 guests registered for this Weekend!
Pray for these guests.

First Last Church Sponsor
Heather Ader Christ Moravian Church, Winston Salem Matt Pace
Stacey Bell St. Philip Lutheran, Raleigh
George Bish Calvary Lutheran, Concord
Marion Bish Calvary Lutheran, Concord
John Bohls Christ Lutheran, Greensboro
Hilary Bouknight First Lutheran, Greensboro
Brenda Brown Kimball Memorial Lutheran, Kannapolis
Danny Buckner Union Lutheran, Salisbury Bill & Mary Brady
Jim Coleman First Lutheran, Greensboro
Judy Coleman First Lutheran, Greensboro
Brent Colin Holy Trinity Lutheran, Raleigh
Mike Coltrane First Presbyterian, Concord
Lynn Cromer Morning Star Presbyterian, Matthews
Ann-Marie Durazo Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
JR Durazo Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Elli Eklund Our Saviour's Lutheran, Virginia Beach
Barbara Flynn Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Dick Flynn Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Amy Gurley Holy Trinity, Charlotte
Bob Hagemann Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Linda Hagemann Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Renee Harris Calvary Lutheran, Concord
Jackie Haymond Immanuel Lutheran, Greenwood, SC Vicki McCombs
Cathryn Hewett St. Philip Lutheran, Raleigh
Corky Ingram Holy Trinity, Charlotte
Kirsten Ioos St. Philip Lutheran, Raleigh
Diane Jowers Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Katie Kilgore St. Philip Lutheran, Raleigh Stephanie Rodelander
Ann Morris Calvary Lutheran, Concord
Todd Morris Calvary Lutheran, Concord
Pat O'Rourke Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Tim O'Rourke Advent Lutheran, Charlotte Jennifer Frisina
Jenny Pace Christ Moravian Church, Winston Salem
Elizabeth Roberts Mt. Bethel Christian, Summerfield
Doug Sexton Community Lutheran, Summerfield Dave and Sandy Burnette
Sandie Sexton Community Lutheran, Summerfield Dave and Sandy Burnette
L.D. Shockley Advent Lutheran, Charlotte
Alice Skinner Morning Star Presbyterian, Matthews
Bobbie Slaughter Holy Trinity, Charlotte
Jan Swanson First Presbyterian, Concord
Bob Wilhide Good Shepherd Lutheran, Elizabeth City
Judy Wilhide Good Shepherd Lutheran, Elizabeth City
Ruth Woods Fountain of Life Lutheran, Kernersville
Ann Zerbach Advent Lutheran, Charlotte